Thursday, October 11, 2012

GAN LULU BOOBS (No Watermarks)



Gan Lulu [干露露]  (The Buxom Chinese Internet Phenomenon) Has a brilliant self promotion campaign.  The basic story is that Gan Lilu's mother pimp her out on youtube. Cents then Gan Lulu has been on many Chinese magazines and TV shows. However, the video was removed due to spam, scams and commercially deceptive content...


 Free Image Hosting Free Image Hosting

 Free Image Hosting Free Image Hosting Free Image Hosting Free Image Hosting
 
The video had a classic porn type plot with Gan Lulu as the star. A desperate Beijing mother who wants to find a boyfriend for her daughter has uploaded a video of the naked Gan Lulu walking out of a shower while fielding questions on prospective boyfriends.



Lady Gua Gua [Lady呱呱] is a well-known Chinese variety talk show (Jerry Springer type TV show) hosted by four female hosts who invite various people and personalities of current interest onto the show and often involve controversial questions and discussions. Recently, the show hosted actress and model Gan Lulu and her mother. Then the Mother reveals that Gan Lulu “had sex” when she was 1-year-old ! Then out of the blue there is a Mother Daugher cat fight complete with fowl language and Gan Lulu reveals her red knickers!


Free Image Hosting Free Image Hosting
Internet celebrity Gan Lulu’s appearance at car show causes chaos. I seems Gan Lulu's head lights brighten the event. In my opinion, this was a ruse and part of their scheme.


Society has tacitly approved this method of becoming known?



Free Image Hosting Free Image Hosting Free Image Hosting Free Image Hosting Free Image Hosting Free Image Hosting




"So-called internet celebrities were all made by us, so if we want to blame someone we should blame ourselves. If we didn’t look, pay attention, talk about, or repost, could they become famous?"


-----



16 comments:

Anonymous said...

i like her.

Anonymous said...

oh. that's from z. i didn't know that i could comment.

GOODSTUFF said...

thanks for the comments - starting a big blogging project

GOODSTUFF said...

Jiangsu Education Television (JET) officially had its broadcast license suspended after the game show, "Bang Bang Bang", was deemed vulgar and, ironically, "not educational enough" (JET is 'educational' in the same way that TLC is educational).

Gan and Lei on a Chinese talk-show, where they caused similar uproar after Lei attacked Gan live on stage.

The clip, apparently shot by an audience member, shows model Gan Lulu and her equally fame whorish mother arguing with and swearing at an audience member who asked whether Gan's "risque images have undermined China's morality".
Gan's mother, Lei Bingxia, demonstrated the type of restraint you'd expect from a woman who once filmed her daughter naked in the shower, shouting "Can your mom make you the sexy goddess of China?" and "Can your mom make billions of people like you? Gan's mom can!"
Channelling Dina Lohan Kris Jenner, Lei continues "I'm the best agent in China, I'm telling you! I will not only make my daughter the world's Lady Gaga, but the world's Marilyn Monroe."

http://shanghaiist.com/2012/11/30/jiangsu_broadcaster_suspended_after.php

GOODSTUFF said...

new photos of her boobs - http://www.maydaily.com/2012/07/11/gan-lulu-%E5%B9%B2%E9%9C%B2%E9%9C%B2/

GOODSTUFF said...

lots more photos (41 plus) - https://pinterest.com/goodstuffsworld/gan-lulu/

GOODSTUFF said...

Name: Gan Lulu 干露露
Nickname: Lucy, Luer, Lulu
Nationality: Chinese
Birthplace: Beijing
Birthday: November 1, 1985
Constellation: Scorpio
Blood Type: AB
Height: 165cm
Weight: 43kg
Favorite sports: golf, badminton, running, etc.
Entertainment: listening to music, watching movies, playing games
Favorite book: “Pride and Prejudice”
Favorite color: purple, pink, red
Favorite animal: dog
Favorite Actor: Nicole Kidman
Favorite movie: “Bridges of Madison County”
Favorite cartoon: cartoon chick
Favorite place: Yunnan
Favorite season: Spring and Autumn
School: Beijing Dance Academy, Central Academy of Drama

GOODSTUFF said...

some new stuff here
http://proof-proofpositive.blogspot.com/2013/01/friday-night-babe_25.html

Anonymous said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
Anonymous said...

Hey! I just would like to give an enormous thumbs up for the great information you
will have right here on this post. I shall be coming again to your weblog for
extra soon.

Feel free to surf to my web page ... amd sempron 1300 review

Anonymous said...

Hi there! I just would like to give an enormous thumbs up for the nice info you have
got right here on this post. I might be coming again to your weblog for extra soon.


Look into my homepage seoul seoul restaurant

Anonymous said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
Anonymous said...

Hiya! I just wish to give an enormous thumbs up for the great info you have got right here on this post.

I will be coming again to your weblog for more
soon.

My web-site: substitute milk chocolate chips for semisweet

Anonymous said...

Whats up! I simply wish to give a huge thumbs up for the good info you’ve here
on this post. I shall be coming back to your
weblog for more soon.

Take a look at my website; jung gu seoul korea postal code

Anonymous said...

Hey! I simply would like to give a huge thumbs up for the nice data you have got
right here on this post. I will likely be coming back to your weblog for extra soon.


my site: seoul maps

Anonymous said...
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.